Konzerte

Dresden, Evangelische Kirche Weißer Hirsch

09.12.2018, 17:00 Uhr

Johann Ernst Bach (1722-1777)

Deutsches Magnificat

Zurück

Archiv

09.12.2018 Dresden, Evangelische Kirche Weißer Hirsch(17:00)
25.11.2018 Dresden Hosterwitz, Schifferkirche" Maria am Wasser"(10:00)
21.11.2018 Dresden, Annenkirche(17:00)
18.11.2018 Schwarzenberg, St.Georgen(10:00)
04.11.2018 Plauen, Lutherkirche(17:00)
28.10.2018 Crimmitschau, St. Johannis(17:00)
07.10.2018 Dresden-Pillnitz, Weinbergkirche(11:00)
30.09.2018 Dresden,Kreuzkirche(09:30)
29.09.2018 Dresden, Kreuzkirche(17:00)
16.09.2018 Dresden, Schloß Albrechtsberg(19:00)
14.09.2018 Torgau, Rathaus(19:00)
14.07.2018 Quedlinburg, Stiftskirche St. Servatii(20:00)
24.06.2018 Torgau, Stadtkirche St. Marien(17:00)
22.06.2018 Bühlau, Kastanienhof(19:30)
20.06.2018 Radeberg, Botanischer Blindengarten
10.06.2018 Dorfhain, Evangelische Kirche(17:00)
09.06.2018 Torgau, Schloßkirche 17.00 Uhr
15.04.2018 Bautzen, Dom(09:30)
13.04.2018 Dresden Staats-und Universitätsbibliothek(19:30)
02.04.2018 Freiberg, Dom(09:30)
30.03.2018 Schwarzenberg, St. Georgen(19:00)
25.03.2018 Dresden, Diakonissenhauskirche(10:00)
24.03.2018 Mühlhausen, Kornmarktkirche(19:30)
04.02.2018 Kreuzkirche Dresden, Gottesdienst mit Bachkantate 82a(09:30)
03.02.2018 Kreuzkirche Dresden, Vespermusik mit BWV 82a(17:00)
01.01.2018 Eisenach, Bachhaus, Musikinstrumentenmuseum(14:00)
29.12.2017 Riesa, Stadtkirche(19:30)
27.12.2017 Schwarzenberg, St. Georgenkirche(19:00)
23.12.2017 Kreuzkirche Dresden(17:00)
17.12.2017 Erfurt, Thomaskirche(17:00)
16.12.2017 Erfurt, Thomaskirche(20:00)
16.12.2017 Erfurt, Thomaskirche(16:00)
15.12.2017 Kreuzkirche Dresden(17:00)
10.12.2017 Mühlhausen, Kornmarktkirche(18:00)
03.12.2017 Weida, St.Marien(19:30)
03.12.2017 Kreuzkirche Dresden(09:30)
02.12.2017 Kreuzkirche Dresden(17:00)
12.11.2017 Nikolaikirche Eilenburg, 17.00 Uhr "In dich hab ich gehoffet, Herr" Barbara Christina Steude, Sopran, Hildegard Saretz, Truhenorgel
31.10.2017 Dresden-Strehlen, Christuskirche, 9.30 Uhr
28.10.2017 Dresden Strehlen, Christuskirche 17.00 Uhr
08.10.2017 Torgau, Schlosskirche, 10.30 Uhr, Festgottesdienst
24.09.2017 Hohnstein-Ernstthal, St. Christophorus 16.00 Uhr
09.09.2017 Quedlinburg, Stiftskirche St. Servatii 20.00 Uhr
03.09.2017 Liebhabertheater Schloß Kochberg 17.00 Uhr
02.09.2017 Liebhabertheater Schloß Kochberg 17.00 Uhr
27.08.2017 27.08.Evangelische Kirche Goldbach, 17.00 Uhr, Lieder und Tänze der Lutherzeit. Werkeu.a. von Johann Eccard, Hans Leo Hassler, Michael Prätorius
17.06.2017 Bad Köstritz, Palais, 19.00 Uhr
11.06.2017 Dom, Freiberg 17.00 Uhr
26.05.2017 Kreuzkirche Dresden, 17.00 Uhr
21.05.2017 Hotel Schloss Rabenstein, 17.00 Uhr
19.05.2017 Martin-Luther-Kirche Dresden, 20.00 Uhr
14.05.2017 Evangelische Kirche Crostau, 16.00 Uhr
13.05.2017 Evangelische Kirche Reinhardtsdorf, 17.00 Uhr
16.04.2017 St.Georgen, Schwarzenberg, 10.00 Uhr
14.04.2017 St.Georgen, Schwarzenberg 19.00 Uhr
26.03.2017 Dresden, Kreuzkirche 9.30 Uhr
25.03.2017 Dresden, Kreuzkirche 17.00 Uhr
18.03.2017 Mühlhausen/Thür. Haus der Kirche 17.00 Uhr
05.03.2017 Schwepnitz, Gemeindesaal der Evang.Kirche, 19.00 Uhr!!
01.01.2017 Eisenach, Bachhaus 14.00 Uhr
31.12.2016 Dresden, Annekirche 20.00 Uhr
27.12.2016 St.Georgen, Schwarzenberg, 19.00 Uhr
26.12.2016 Evangelische Kirche Reinhardtsgrimma
23.12.2016 Dresden, Frauenkirche 17.00 Uhr
20.12.2016 Riesa, Stadtkirche
17.12.2016 Dresden, Frauenkirche 20.00 Uhr
16.12.2016 Dresden, Frauenkirche 20.00 Uhr
13.12.2016 Dresden, Buchhaus Loschwitz 20.00 Uhr
27.11.2016 Weida, Stadtkirche
26.11.2016 Tübingen, Zimmertheater
24.11.2016 Tübingen, Zimmertheater
20.11.2016 Mühlhausen, Kornmarktkirche, 17.00 Uhr
19.11.2016 Dresden-Gruna, Thomaskirche, 17.00 Uhr
13.11.2016 Crimmitschau, St.Laurentius
05.11.2016 Dresden-Strehlen, Christuskirche, 17.00 Uhr
30.10.2016 Crimmitschau, St.Laurentius 17.00
23.10.2016 St.Georgen, Schwarzenberg, 10.00 Uhr
03.10.2016 Dessau,St. Johannis, 17.00 Uhr
01.10.2016 Dresden, Frauenkirche 20.00 Uhr
25.09.2016 Martin-Luther-Kirche, Dresden
11.09.2016 St.Georgen, Schwarzenberg
02.09.2016 Kloster Lehnin
13.08.2016 Dresden, Frauenkirche, 20.00 Uhr
07.08.2016 Liebhabertheater Schloss Kochberg, 16.00 Uhr
06.08.2016 Liebhabertheater Schloss Kochberg, 17.00 Uhr
03.07.2016 Liebhabertheater Schloss Kochberg, 16.00 Uhr
02.07.2016 Liebhabertheater Schloss Kochberg, 17.00 Uhr
19.06.2016 Dresden, Kreuzkirche, 9.30 Uhr
18.06.2016 Dresden, Kreuzkirche, 17.00 Uhr
11.06.2016 Dresden, Martin-Luther-Kirche, 19.30 uhr
05.06.2016 Liebhabertheater Schloss Kochberg, 16.00 Uhr
04.06.2016 Liebhabertheater Schloss Kochberg, 17.00 Uhr
16.05.2016 Mühlhausen/Thür. Divi-Blasii , 17.00 Uhr
15.05.2016 Zwickau, Pauluskirche 19.30 Uhr
14.05.2016 Dresden, Kreuzkirche, 17.00 Uhr
20.04.2016 Dresden, Kreuzkirche 20.00 Uhr
28.03.2016 Bautzen, Kirche Maria und Martha
27.03.2016 Schwarzenberg, St.Georgen
25.03.2016 Schwarzenberg, St. Georgen
24.03.2016 Dresden, Kreuzkirche 21.00 Uhr
19.03.2016 Oranienburg, St. Nicolai
02.02.2016 Dresden, Palais im Großen Garten 14.30 und 19.30 Uhr
16.01.2016 Reinhardtsgrimma, Festsaal, Schloss, 19.00 Uhr
27.12.2015 Schwarzenberg, St.Georgen
26.12.2015 Reinhardtsgrimma, Evangelische Kirche
20.12.2015 Torgau, Stadtkirche
13.12.2015 Erfurt, Thomaskirche , 17.00 Uhr
12.12.2015 Dresden, Frauenkirche 20.00 Uhr
11.12.2015 Dresden, Frauenkirche
06.12.2015 Dresden Loschwitz, George-Bähr Kirche
21.11.2015 Dresden-Gruna, Thomaskirche
18.11.2015 Schwarzenberg, St.Georgen 17.00 Uhr
15.11.2015 Meißen St.Afra Kirche, 17.00 Uhr
14.11.2015 Riesa, Trinitatiskirche 17.00 Uhr
07.11.2015 Freiberg, Dom St. Marien
31.10.2015 Freibeg, St.Petri 19.30 Uhr
20.09.2015 Liebhabertheater Schloß Kochberg
19.09.2015 Liebhabertheater Schloß Kochberg
18.09.2015 Torgau, Stadtkirche St.Marien 19.30
05.09.2015 Creutzburg, St.Nikolai Kirche, 18.00 Uhr
30.08.2015 Münster, Petrikirche, 18.00 Uhr
23.08.2015 Liebhabertheater Schloß Kochberg 16.00 Uhr
22.08.2015 Liebhabertheater Schloß Kochberg
20.06.2015 Loschwitzer Kirche, Dresden 17.00 Uhr
13.06.2015 Dresden, Hotel de Saxe, 17.00 Uhr
25.05.2015 Mühlhausen, Kirche Divi-Blasii, 17.00 Uhr
23.05.2015 Freiberg,Dom, Kreuzgang 20.30 Uhr
26.04.2015 Hoflößnitz, 17.00 Uhr
06.04.2015 Dresden, Weinbergkirche Pillnitz 16.00 Uhr
01.04.2015 Crimmitschau, St.Laurentius 19.30 Uhr
01.04.2015 Schwarzenberg, St.Georgen 19.30 Uhr
28.03.2015 Dresden, Frauenkirche 20.00 Uhr
22.03.2015 Berggießhübel, Evangelische Kirche 17.00 Uhr
14.02.2015 Dresden, Kreuzkirche 17.00 Uhr
04.02.2015 Dresden, Hochschule für Kirchenmusik 19.30 Uhr
31.12.2014 Dresden, Annekirche 20.00 Uhr
28.12.2014 Crimmitschau, St-Laurentius 10.00 Uhr
27.12.2014 Schwarzenberg, St. Georgen 19.00 Uhr
26.12.2014 Rheinhardtsgrimma, Evang. Kirche 16.00 Uhr
23.12.2014 Dresden, Frauenkirche 17.00 Uhr
20.12.2014 Dresden, Frauenkirche 20.00 Uhr
19.12.2014 Dresden, Frauenkirche 20.00 Uhr
18.12.2014 Nordhausen, Kirche Divi-Blasii
11.12.2014 – 14.12.2014 Philharmonie Wroclaw
07.12.2014 Mühlhausen/Thür. Kornmarktkirche 18.00 Uhr
05.12.2014 Aachen, Dom 18.30 Uhr
23.11.2014 Torgau, 18.00 Uhr Alltagskirche Johann-Walther-Gymnasium
16.11.2014 Dessau, St.Johannis 16.00 Uhr
14.11.2014 Crimmitschau, St.Laurentius 20.00 Uhr
22.10.2014 Köln, Philharmonie
19.10.2014 Schwarzenberg, St.Georgenkirche 10.00 Uhr
18.10.2014 Berlin, Konzerthaus 20.00 Uhr
17.10.2014 Berlin, Konzerthaus 20.00 Uhr
11.10.2014 Dreikönigskirche Dresden,19.30 UHr
04.10.2014 Dresden, Kreuzkirche 17.00 Uhr
07.09.2014 Liebhabertheater Schloß Kochberg, 16.00 Uhr
06.09.2014 Liebhabertheater Schloß Kochberg, 17.00 Uhr
17.08.2014 Liebhabertheater Schloß Kochberg, 16.00 Uhr
16.08.2014 Liebhabertheater Schloß Kochberg 17.00 Uhr
02.08.2014 Betriebswerk Schöneweide-Berlin
29.06.2014 Dresden, Kreuzkirche 9.30 Uhr
28.06.2014 Dresden, Kreuzkirche 17.00 Uhr
19.05.2014 Halle, Marktkirche 19.30 Uhr
04.05.2014 Dresden, Kirche Loschwitz 19.30 Uhr
13.04.2014 Mühlhausen, Kornmarktkirche, 17.00 Uhr
12.04.2014 Nordhausen, Kirche Divi-Blasii, 17.00
06.04.2014 Dessau, Kirche St. Johannis, 17.00 Uhr
02.03.2014 Dresden, Kreuzkirche, 10.00 Uhr
01.03.2014 Dresden, Kreuzkirche 17.00 Uhr
13.02.2014 Dresden, Kreuzkirche 19.00 Uhr
11.01.2014 Cunewalde, Haus des Gastes, 17.00 Uhr
10.01.2014 Pirna, Herderhalle, 19.30 Uhr
05.01.2014 Neustadt, Neustadthalle, 19.00 Uhr
04.01.2014 Crimmitschau, Theater, 19.30 Uhr
03.01.2014 Weinböhla, Zentralgasthof 18.00 Uhr
01.01.2014 Großenhain, Schloß, 15.00 Uhr
01.01.2014 Riesa, erdgas arena 19.30
31.12.2013 Theater Meißen, 16.00 und 19.00 Uhr
27.12.2013 Schwarzenberg, St. Georgen
25.12.2013 Mühlhausen, Haus der Kirche, 17.00 Uhr
22.12.2013 München, Herkulessaal, 19.30 Uhr
21.12.2013 Torgau, Stadtkirche 18.00 Uhr
13.12.2013 Leipzig, Gewandhaus, 20.00 Uhr
10.12.2013 Leipzig, Peterskirche, 19.30 Uhr
08.12.2013 Mühlhausen/Thür. St. Josef 18.00 Uhr
30.11.2013 Evangelische Kirche Rothenkirchen
17.11.2013 Dresden, Lukaskirche, 17.00 Uhr
09.11.2013 Burkhardtswalde, Evangelische Kirche
03.11.2013 – 04.11.2013 Neubrandenburg
02.11.2013 – 03.11.2013 Neubrandenburg
01.11.2013 Dresden, Kreuzkirche
31.10.2013 Dresden, Kreuzkirche
20.10.2013 Meppen
18.10.2013 Münster
29.09.2013 Mühlhausen, Kirche Divi-Blasii
21.09.2013 Dresden, Christuskirche Strehlen
14.09.2013 Zwettl, Österreich, Stift Zwettl, Klosterkirche
31.08.2013 Kloster Volkenroda, ab 14.00 Uhr
10.08.2013 Liebhabertheater Schloss Kochberg 10.08 und 11.08.
13.07.2013 Liebhabertheater Schloss Kochberg 13.07. und 14.07.
06.07.2013 Zwettl, Österreich,Stift Zwettl, Bibliotheksaal
22.06.2013 Liebhabertheater Schloss Kochberg, 22.06. und 23.06.
16.06.2013 Ansbach
15.06.2013 Nürnberg , Meistersingerhalle
08.06.2013 Händelfestspiele Halle, Dom 15.00 Uhr, entfällt!!
20.05.2013 Freiberg, Kirche St.Jakobi 10.00 Uhr
12.05.2013 Dresden, Kreuzkirche, 9.30 Uhr
11.05.2013 Dresden, Kreuzkirche 17.00 Uhr
10.05.2013 Chemnitz, Rathausplatz
20.04.2013 Burg Stein, Hartenstein, 17.00 Uhr
13.04.2013 Freiburg, Pfarrzentrum St.Georgen, 17.00
09.04.2013 Dresden, Palais im Großen Garten, 14.30 und 19.30
23.03.2013 Frauenkirche Dresden, 20.00 Uhr
24.02.2013 St. Laurentius, Crimmitschau, 10.00 Uhr
20.02.2013 Lukaskirche, Dresden 19.30 Uhr
14.01.2013 Halle, Marktkirche, 19.30 Uhr
01.01.2013 Dresden, Frauenkirche, 20.00 Uhr
31.12.2012 Dresden, Annenkirche, 20.00 Uhr
26.12.2012 Reinhardtsgrimma, Dorfkirche, 16.00 Uhr
21.12.2012 Freiberg, Dom St.Marien, 19.30 Uhr
16.12.2012 Dresden, Annenkirche, 17.00 Uhr
15.12.2012 Dresden, Frauenkirche, 20.00 Uhr
09.12.2012 Mühlhausen/ Thür. St.Josef-Kirche, 17.00 Uhr
08.12.2012 Auerbach, St.Laurentius, 17.00 Uhr
02.12.2012 Stadtkirche Strehla 17.00 Uhr
01.12.2012 Wernigerode, St.Johannes Kirche, 19.30 Uhr
21.11.2012 Riesa, Stadtkirche 17.00 Uhr
17.11.2012 Grumbach, Evangelische Kirche 19.00 Uhr
16.11.2012 Mühlhausen/Thür., Ratshaushalle 19.30
10.11.2012 Oschatz, St.Aegidien, 17.00 Uhr
10.10.2012 Dresden, Kreuzkirche 20.00 Uhr
06.10.2012 Dresden, Christuskirche Strehlen 17.00 Uhr
03.10.2012 Mühlhausen,Kirche Divi-Blasii, 19.30 Uhr
29.09.2012 St. Marien, Torgau 20.00 Uhr
22.09.2012 Dresden, Kreuzkirche, 20.00 Uhr
08.09.2012 Schloßtheater in Neuen Palais, Potsdam, 20.00 Uhr
07.09.2012 Schloßtheater im Neuen Palais, Potsdam, 20.00 Uhr
01.09.2012 Schloßtheater im Neuen Palais, Potsdam 20.00 Uhr
31.08.2012 Schloßtheater im Neuen Palais, Potsdam 20.00 Uhr
28.08.2012 Geertekeek,Utrecht, NL, Oude MuziekFestival 2012
29.07.2012 Mühlhausen, Kirche Divi-Blasii, 17.00
14.07.2012 Dresden, Lukaskirche 19.30 Uhr
08.07.2012 Alte Kirche am Künstlerhaus Boswil, CH (Boswiler Sommer 2012) 11.00 Uhr
08.07.2012 Alte Kirche am Künstlerhaus Boswil, CH (Boswiler Sommer 2012),18.00 Uhr
07.07.2012 Jonenthal, Chapf, Beinwil (Boswiler Sommer 2012)
23.06.2012 Dresden, Künstlerhaus ab 22.00 Uhr
22.06.2012 Dresden, Künstlerhaus, ab 22.00 Uhr
10.06.2012 Dresden, Palais Großer Garten, 20.00 Uhr
07.06.2012 Zwickau, Neue Welt, 20.00
30.05.2012 Halle, Marktkirche, 19.30 Uhr
28.05.2012 Mühlhausen, Divi-Blasii-Kirche, 17.00 Uhr
27.05.2012 Freiberg, Dom St. Marien, 10.00 Uhr
20.05.2012 Traukapelle, Oberbärenburg, 16.00 Uhr
06.05.2012 Dresden, Evangel. Kirche Loschwitz
05.05.2012 Wernigerrode, St. Sylvestri
29.04.2012 St.Martin Kirche, Weinböhla, 17.00
28.04.2012 Diakonissenhauskirche,Dresden, 19.30 Uhr
07.04.2012 Berlin,Gethsemanekirche
06.04.2012 Evangelische Kirche Dresden-Briesnitz, 15.00 Uhr
17.03.2012 Dresden, Annenkirche
10.03.2012 Freiberg, St.Annen Kapelle
29.01.2012 Dresden, Kreuzkiche 9.30 Uhr
28.01.2012 Dresden, Kreuzkiche, Vesper 17.00 Uhr
06.01.2012 Dresden, Messe, Großes Foyer
01.01.2012 Dresden, Frauenkirche, 20.00 Uhr
30.12.2011 Evangelische Kirche Oberseifersdorf 19.30 Uhr
26.12.2011 Dresden, Dreikönigskirche, 17.00 Uhr
18.12.2011 St.Laurentius Kirche Crimmitschau, 17.00 Uhr
17.12.2011 Burg Stein, 17.00
11.12.2011 Evangelische Kirche Birkenfeld, 18.00
04.12.2011 Dresden, Annenkirche, 18.00 Uhr
02.12.2011 Lingner-Schloss, Dresden, 19.30 Uhr
21.11.2011 Halle, Marktkirche, 19.30
19.11.2011 Lukaskirche, Dresden, 19.00 Uhr
12.11.2011 Evangelische Kirche Großpostwitz, 16.00 Uhr
06.11.2011 Crimmitschau, St.Laurentiuskirche, 10.00 Uhr
04.11.2011 Evangelische Kirche Dresden, Bad Weißer Hirsch, 20.00 Uhr
20.10.2011 Berlin, Konzerthaus, 20.00 Uhr
14.10.2011 Mühlhausen, Rathaushalle, 19.30 Uhr
11.10.2011 Dresden, Palais im Großen Garten 14.30 und 19.30
09.10.2011 Mühlhausen, Divi-Blasii-Kirche, 17.00 Uhr
08.10.2011 Dresden, Annenkirche, 16.00 Uhr
03.10.2011 Dresden, Kirche Loschwitz 17.00 Uhr
02.10.2011 Werningerode, Stiftskirche St.Sylvestri, 19.30
30.09.2011 Dresden Frauenkirche, 20.00 Uhr
24.09.2011 Erfurt, Thomaskirche,20.00 Uhr
10.09.2011 Quedlinburg, Nikolaikirche, 19.00 Uhr
21.08.2011 Dresden, Kirche Loschwitz 17.00 Uhr
09.07.2011 Dresden, Gemäldegalerie Alte Meister
01.07.2011 Mühlhausen, Divi-Blasii-Kirche, 19.30
26.06.2011 Dresden, Wasserpalais Schloß Pillnitz, Roter Salon
25.06.2011 Künstlerhaus Dresden Loschwitz
24.06.2011 Evangelische Kirche Klein Hehlen, 19.00 Uhr
03.06.2011 Dresden, Lukaskirche, 21.00Uhr
30.04.2011 Hannover, Marktkirche, 18.00 Uhr
26.04.2011 Dom St.Petri, Bautzen, 10.30 Uhr
24.04.2011 Maria-und- Martha -Kirche, Bautzen 9.30 Uhr
23.04.2011 Dresden, Kreuzkirche, 21.00 Uhr
22.04.2011 Mühlhausen, Divi-Blasii-Kirche
20.04.2011 Dresden, Frauenkirche 20.00 Uhr
17.04.2011 Dresden, Michaelskirche Dresden Bühlau
09.04.2011 Freiberg, Dom
02.04.2011 Nürnberg, Meister-Singer-Halle
05.03.2011 Moederkerk, Swellendam, SA
03.03.2011 Webersburg Wine Estate, Somerset West,SA
02.03.2011 Blaauwklippen Wine Estate, Stellenbosch,SA
01.03.2011 Oude Libertas, Stellenbosch - Open Air,SA
28.02.2011 Ikhaya Trust Centre Khayamandi,SA
26.02.2011 Morgenstern Wine Estate, Somerset West, SA
25.02.2011 Devonvale Wine and Golf Estate, Stellenbosch, SA,
23.02.2011 Endler Hall, Stellenbosch, SA
05.02.2011 Dresden, Dreikönigskirche, 19.30 Uhr
28.12.2010 Werningerode, Stiftskirche St.Sylvestri, 19.30 Uhr
26.12.2010 Eisenach, Bachhaus, 17.00 und 19.00 Uhr
18.12.2010 Freiberg, Dom , 17.00 Uhr
12.12.2010 Erfurt, Thomaskirche , 18.00 Uhr
11.12.2010 Erfurt, Thomaskirche, 16.00 und 20.00 Uhr
03.10.2010 Mühlhausen, Divi-Blasii-Kirche
02.10.2010 Dresden Frauenkirche
26.09.2010 17.00, Gymnasialkirche Meppen
25.09.2010 20.00 Uhr, Münster, Petrikirche